Ergebnisliste Anfischen 2017

       
Name FanggewichtForelleForelle GewichtKarpfenKarpfen Gewicht
1Hönninger Reinhold572511227413451
2Schmid Markus JF55660025566
3Schmid Georg51120025112
4Fischer Rudolf31085310800
5Landshammer Albert GAST26373263700
6Litt Peter23083230800
7Hartl Florian22403224000
8Lämmlein Maxi20112201100
9Grübl Florian12132121300
10Ayrenschmalz Karl798179800
11Schmid Eva Maria752175200
12Steiner Anton725172500
13Pitter Hans621162100
14Krieger Artur GAST611161100
15Wenzel Charlie577157700
16Metzler Patrizia GAST565156500
17Pfahler Wolfgang459145900

Posted in Anfischen.